Club Men

  • Barracks Rangers Club Men – Div III
  • Buffalo Rugby Club Men – Div III
  • Genesee Creamers Club Men –
  • Ken Ton MIsfits Club Men – Div III
  • Lockport Gangreen Club Men – Div III
  • Rochester Aardvarks Club Men – Div III
  • Rochester Colonials Club Men – Div III
  • South Buffalo Thugs Club Men – Div III
  • Syracuse Chargers Club Men – Div III

Club Women

  • Keystone Club Women – Div I
  • Rochester Renegades Club Women –
College Men

  • Alfred University College Men – Div III
  • Binghamton SUNY College Men – Div I
  • Brockport SUNY College Men – Div I
  • Brockport SUNY D3 College Men – Div III
  • Buffalo State SUNY College Men – Div II
  • Buffalo SUNY College Men – Div I
  • Buffalo SUNY D2 College Men – Div II
  • Canisius College College Men – Div III
  • Clarkson University College Men – Div III
  • Colgate University College Men – Div II
  • Cortland SUNY College Men – Div II
  • Fredonia SUNY College Men – Div II
  • Geneseo SUNY College Men – Div II
  • Hamilton College College Men – Div II
  • Hobart College College Men – Div II
  • Ithaca College College Men – Div II
  • Le Moyne College College Men – Div II
  • Niagara University College Men – Div II
  • Oneonta SUNY College Men –
  • Oswego SUNY College Men – Div II
  • Paul Smiths College College Men – Div III
  • Plattsburgh SUNY College Men – Div II
  • Potsdam SUNY College Men – Div III
  • Rensselaer Polytecnic Institute College Men – Div II
  • Rochester Institute of Technology College Men – Div III
  • Siena College College Men – Div II
  • St Bonaventure University College Men – Div I
  • St John Fisher College College Men – Div III
  • St Lawrence University College Men –
  • Syracuse University College Men – Div I
  • Syracuse University D3 College Men – Div III
  • Union College College Men – Div II
  • University of Rochester College Men – Div III

College Women

  • Albany SUNY College Women – Div II
  • Alfred SUNY College Women –
  • Binghamton SUNY College Women – Div II
  • Brockport SUNY College Women – Div I
  • Buffalo State SUNY College Women – Div II
  • Buffalo SUNY College Women – Div I
  • Canisius College Women – Div III
  • Clarkson University College Women – Div III
  • Colgate University College Women – Div II
  • Cornell University B College Women –
  • Cornell University College Women – Div I
  • Cortland SUNY College Women – Div I
  • Fredonia SUNY College Women – Div II
  • Geneseo 2 College Women – Div III
  • Geneseo SUNY College Women – Div II
  • Hamilton College College Women – Div I
  • Hartwick College College Women –
  • Ithaca College College Women – Div II
  • Le Moyne College College Women – Div II
  • Niagara University College Women – Div III
  • Oneonta SUNY College Women – Div III
  • Oswego SUNY College Women – Div III
  • Paul Smiths College Women –
  • Plattsburgh SUNY College Women – Div III
  • Potsdam SUNY College Women – Div III
  • Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute College Women – Div II
  • Rochester Institute of Technology College Women –
  • Siena College College Women – Div II
  • St Bonaventure University College Women – Div III
  • St John Fisher College College Women – Div III
  • St Lawrence University College Women –
  • Syracuse University College Women – Div I
  • Union College College Women – Div II
  • University of Rochester College Women – Div II
  • William Smith College College Women – Div III
Youth Boys

  • Canandaigua Youth Boys – Class B
  • Canisius HS Youth Boys – Class B
  • City Honors School Youth Boys – Class B
  • Fairport B Youth Boys –
  • Fairport Youth Boys – Class A
  • Fairport Youth Boys – JV
  • Grand Island Youth Boys –
  • Hamburg Youth Boys – Class B
  • Kenmore East Youth Boys – Class B
  • Kenmore East Youth Boys – JV
  • Kenmore West B Youth Boys –
  • Kenmore West Youth Boys – Class A
  • Kenmore West Youth Boys – JV
  • McQuaid Jesuit B Youth Boys –
  • McQuaid Jesuit Youth Boys – Class A
  • McQuaid Jesuit Youth Boys – JV
  • Orchard Park Youth Boys – JV
  • Orchard Park Youth Boys – Class A
  • Pittsford Youth Boys – Class B
  • School Without Walls Youth Boys – Class B
  • School Without Walls Youth Boys – JV
  • Southtown Saints Youth Boys – Class B
  • Syracuse Youth Boys – Class B

Youth Girls

  • Canandaigua Youth Girls – Class B
  • City Honors School Youth Girls – Class A
  • East Aurora Youth Girls – Class B
  • Fairport 2 Youth Girls – Class A
  • Fairport Youth Girls – Class A
  • Genesee Youth Girls – Class A
  • Hamburg Youth Girls – Class A
  • Kenmore East Youth Girls – Class B
  • Kenmore West Youth Girls – Class A
  • North Tonawanda Youth Girls – Class B
  • Orchard Park Youth Girls – Class A
  • Penfield Youth Girls – Class B
  • School Without