Club Men

  • Barracks Rangers Club Men – Div III
  • Buffalo Rugby Club Men – Div III
  • Genesee Creamers Club Men –
  • Ken Ton MIsfits Club Men – Div III
  • Lockport Gangreen Club Men – Div III
  • Rochester Aardvarks Club Men – Div III
  • Rochester Colonials Club Men – Div III
  • South Buffalo Thugs Club Men – Div III
  • Syracuse Chargers Club Men – Div III

Club Women

  • Keystone Club Women – Div I
  • Rochester Renegades Club Women –
College Men

  • Alfred University College Men – Div III
  • Binghamton SUNY College Men – Div I
  • Brockport SUNY College Men – Div I
  • Brockport SUNY D3 College Men – Div III
  • Buffalo State SUNY College Men – Div II
  • Buffalo SUNY College Men – Div I
  • Buffalo SUNY D2 College Men – Div II
  • Canisius College College Men – Div III
  • Clarkson University College Men – Div III
  • Colgate University College Men – Div II
  • Cortland SUNY College Men – Div II
  • Fredonia SUNY College Men – Div II
  • Geneseo SUNY College Men – Div II
  • Hamilton College College Men – Div II
  • Hobart College College Men – Div II
  • Ithaca College College Men – Div II
  • Le Moyne College College Men – Div II
  • Niagara University College Men – Div II
  • Oneonta SUNY College Men –
  • Oswego SUNY College Men – Div II
  • Paul Smiths College College Men – Div III
  • Plattsburgh SUNY College Men – Div II
  • Potsdam SUNY College Men – Div III
  • Rensselaer Polytecnic Institute College Men – Div II
  • Rochester Institute of Technology College Men – Div III
  • Siena College College Men – Div II
  • St Bonaventure University College Men – Div I
  • St John Fisher College College Men – Div III
  • St Lawrence University College Men –
  • Syracuse University College Men – Div I
  • Syracuse University D3 College Men – Div III
  • Union College College Men – Div II
  • University of Rochester College Men – Div III

College Women

  • Albany SUNY College Women – Div II
  • Alfred SUNY College Women –
  • Binghamton SUNY College Women – Div II
  • Brockport SUNY College Women – Div I
  • Buffalo State SUNY College Women – Div II
  • Buffalo SUNY College Women – Div I
  • Canisius College Women – Div III
  • Clarkson University College Women – Div III
  • Colgate University College Women – Div II
  • Cornell University B College Women –
  • Cornell University College Women – Div I
  • Cortland SUNY College Women – Div I
  • Fredonia SUNY College Women – Div II
  • Geneseo 2 College Women – Div III
  • Geneseo SUNY College Women – Div II
  • Hamilton College College Women – Div I
  • Hartwick College College Women –
  • Ithaca College College Women – Div II
  • Le Moyne College College Women – Div II
  • Niagara University College Women – Div III
  • Oneonta SUNY College Women – Div III
  • Oswego SUNY College Women – Div III
  • Paul Smiths College Women –
  • Plattsburgh SUNY College Women – Div III
  • Potsdam SUNY College Women – Div III
  • Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute College Women – Div II
  • Rochester Institute of Technology College Women –
  • Siena College College Women – Div II
  • St Bonaventure University College Women – Div III
  • St John Fisher College College Women – Div III
  • St Lawrence University College Women –
  • Syracuse University College Women – Div I
  • Union College College Women – Div II
  • University of Rochester College Women – Div II
  • William Smith College College Women – Div III
Youth Boys

  • Canandaigua Youth Boys – Class B
  • Canisius HS Youth Boys – Class B
  • City Honors School Youth Boys – Class B
  • Fairport B Youth Boys –
  • Fairport Youth Boys – Class A
  • Fairport Youth Boys – JV
  • Grand Island Youth Boys –
  • Hamburg Youth Boys – Class B
  • Kenmore East Youth Boys – Class B
  • Kenmore East Youth Boys – JV
  • Kenmore West B Youth Boys –
  • Kenmore West Youth Boys – Class A
  • Kenmore West Youth Boys – JV
  • McQuaid Jesuit B Youth Boys –
  • McQuaid Jesuit Youth Boys – Class A
  • McQuaid Jesuit Youth Boys – JV
  • Orchard Park Youth Boys – JV
  • Orchard Park Youth Boys – Class A
  • Pittsford Youth Boys – Class B
  • School Without Walls Youth Boys – Class B
  • School Without Walls Youth Boys – JV
  • Southtown Saints Youth Boys – Class B
  • Syracuse Youth Boys – Class B

Youth Girls

    • Canandaigua Youth Girls – Class B
    • City Honors School Youth Girls – Class A
    • East Aurora Youth Girls – Class B
    • Fairport 2 Youth Girls – Class A
    • Fairport Youth Girls – Class A
    • Genesee Youth Girls – Class A
    • Hamburg Youth Girls – Class A
    • Kenmore East Youth Girls – Class B
    • Kenmore West Youth Girls – Class A
    • North Tonawanda Youth Girls – Class B
    • Orchard Park Youth Girls – Class A
    • Penfield Youth Girls – Class B
    • School With you
    • New partner of our site: Online Solar Panels Inc, please visit their website and order the solar panels if you want to upgrade your home and save your money. On the money saved, you can often go to rugby.
    • If you can’t wait any longer to solve your mold probelms, Shop now for the best mold aerosol fogger to treat hidden water intrusion and mold.